Season Fixture
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
7 Apr 18 Bye v Nedlands  
7 Apr 18 3:30PM Palmyra  6 def by 23  Wests Scarborough Tompkins Pk 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 3:30PM Coastal Cavaliers  0 def by 53  Associates Oakmont Res 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 3:30PM Southern Lions  25 def by 55  Cottesloe Success Fld 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 3:30PM Wanneroo Districts  34 def 20  Kalamunda Kingsway Res 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 3:30PM Perth Bayswater  7 def by 20  Joondalup Pat O'Hara Res 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 3:30PM ARKs  7 def by 15  UWA Harrisdale Field Official result
Round 2
14 Apr 18 Associates   v   Bye  
14 Apr 18 3:30PM Nedlands  34 def 20  Palmyra Foreshore 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 3:30PM Wests Scarborough  32 def 27  ARKs Bennett Pk 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 3:30PM Cottesloe  51 def 14  Coastal Cavaliers Harvey Fld 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 3:30PM Kalamunda  29 def 26  Southern Lions Hartfield Pk 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 3:30PM Joondalup  24 def 23  Wanneroo Districts HBF Arena 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 3:30PM UWA  38 def 8  Perth Bayswater McGillivray Ov 1 Official result
Round 3
21 Apr 18 Bye v Cottesloe  
21 Apr 18 3:30PM Palmyra  11 def by 28  Associates Tompkins Pk 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 3:30PM Wests Scarborough  22 def by 27  Nedlands Bennett Pk 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 3:30PM Coastal Cavaliers  20 def by 47  Kalamunda Lark Hill 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 3:30PM Southern Lions  35 def 31  Joondalup Success Fld 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 3:30PM Wanneroo Districts  13 def by 62  UWA Kingsway Res 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 3:30PM ARKs  19 def by 24  Perth Bayswater Harrisdale Field Official result
Round 4
28 Apr 18 Kalamunda   v   Bye  
28 Apr 18 3:30PM Cottesloe  28 def by 43  Palmyra Harvey Fld 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 3:30PM Associates  24 def 18  Wests Scarborough Allen Park 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 3:30PM Nedlands  38 def 17  ARKs Foreshore 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 3:30PM Joondalup  46 def 18  Coastal Cavaliers HBF Arena 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 3:30PM UWA  34 def 5  Southern Lions McGillivray Ov 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 3:30PM Perth Bayswater  21 def by 34  Wanneroo Districts Pat O'Hara Res 1 Official result
Round 5
5 May 18 Southern Lions   v   Bye  
5 May 18 3:30PM Palmyra  25 drew 25  Wanneroo Districts Tompkins Pk 1 Official result
5 May 18 3:30PM Wests Scarborough  25 def 24  Perth Bayswater Bennett Pk 1 Official result
5 May 18 3:30PM Nedlands  35 def 27  UWA Foreshore 1 Official result
5 May 18 3:30PM Associates  45 def 7  Joondalup Allen Park 1 Official result
5 May 18 3:30PM Cottesloe  31 def 25  Kalamunda Harvey Fld 1 Official result
5 May 18 3:30PM Coastal Cavaliers  37 def by 47  ARKs Oakmont Res 1 Official result
Round 6
12 May 18 Wanneroo Districts   v   Bye  
12 May 18 3:30PM Perth Bayswater  31 def 26  Palmyra Pat O'Hara Res 1 Official result
12 May 18 3:30PM Joondalup  18 def by 30  Nedlands HBF Arena 1 Official result
12 May 18 3:30PM UWA  18 def by 34  Wests Scarborough McGillivray Ov 1 Official result
12 May 18 3:30PM Kalamunda  24 def by 29  Associates Hartfield Pk 1 Official result
12 May 18 3:30PM Southern Lions  54 def 22  Coastal Cavaliers Success Fld 1 Official result
12 May 18 3:30PM ARKs  28 def by 33  Cottesloe Harrisdale Field Official result
Round 7
19 May 18 Perth Bayswater   v   Bye  
19 May 18 3:30PM Palmyra  22 def by 50  UWA Tompkins Pk 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
19 May 18 3:30PM Wests Scarborough  13 def by 24  Joondalup Bennett Pk 1 Final result entered and confirmed
19 May 18 3:30PM Nedlands  17 drew 17  Kalamunda Foreshore 1 Final result entered and confirmed
19 May 18 3:30PM Associates  43 def 16  Cottesloe Allen Park 1 Final result entered and confirmed
19 May 18 3:30PM Coastal Cavaliers  39 def by 41  Wanneroo Districts Lark Hill 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
19 May 18 3:30PM ARKs  45 def by 50  Southern Lions Harrisdale Field Final result entered and confirmed
Round 8
26 May 18 UWA   v   Bye  
26 May 18 3:30PM Joondalup   v   Palmyra HBF Arena 1  
26 May 18 3:30PM Kalamunda   v   Wests Scarborough Hartfield Pk 1  
26 May 18 3:30PM Cottesloe   v   Nedlands Harvey Fld 1  
26 May 18 3:30PM Associates   v   ARKs Allen Park 1  
26 May 18 3:30PM Perth Bayswater   v   Coastal Cavaliers Pat O'Hara Res 1  
26 May 18 3:30PM Wanneroo Districts   v   Southern Lions Kingsway Res 1  
Round 9
9 Jun 18 Bye v Joondalup  
9 Jun 18 3:30PM Palmyra   v   Kalamunda Tompkins Pk 1  
9 Jun 18 3:30PM Wests Scarborough   v   Cottesloe Bennett Pk 1  
9 Jun 18 3:30PM Nedlands   v   Associates Foreshore 1  
9 Jun 18 3:30PM Coastal Cavaliers   v   UWA Oakmont Res 1  
9 Jun 18 3:30PM Southern Lions   v   Perth Bayswater Success Fld 1  
9 Jun 18 3:30PM ARKs   v   Wanneroo Districts Harrisdale Field  
Round 10
16 Jun 18 Coastal Cavaliers   v   Bye  
16 Jun 18 3:30PM Joondalup   v   Cottesloe HBF Arena 1  
16 Jun 18 3:30PM Perth Bayswater   v   Nedlands Pat O'Hara Res 1  
16 Jun 18 3:30PM Associates   v   UWA Allen Park 1  
16 Jun 18 3:30PM ARKs   v   Kalamunda Harrisdale Field  
16 Jun 18 3:30PM Southern Lions   v   Palmyra Success Fld 1  
16 Jun 18 3:30PM Wanneroo Districts   v   Wests Scarborough Kingsway Res 1  
Round 11
23 Jun 18 Bye v ARKs  
23 Jun 18 3:30PM Palmyra   v   Coastal Cavaliers Tompkins Pk 1  
23 Jun 18 3:30PM Wests Scarborough   v   Southern Lions Bennett Pk 1  
23 Jun 18 3:30PM Cottesloe   v   UWA Harvey Fld 1  
23 Jun 18 3:30PM Kalamunda   v   Joondalup Hartfield Pk 1  
23 Jun 18 3:30PM Nedlands   v   Wanneroo Districts Foreshore 1  
23 Jun 18 3:30PM Associates   v   Perth Bayswater Allen Park 1  
Round 12
30 Jun 18 Bye v Palmyra  
30 Jun 18 3:30PM UWA   v   Kalamunda McGillivray Ov 1  
30 Jun 18 3:30PM Coastal Cavaliers   v   Wests Scarborough Lark Hill 1  
30 Jun 18 3:30PM ARKs   v   Joondalup Harrisdale Field  
30 Jun 18 3:30PM Southern Lions   v   Nedlands Success Fld 1  
30 Jun 18 3:30PM Wanneroo Districts   v   Associates Kingsway Res 1  
30 Jun 18 3:30PM Perth Bayswater   v   Cottesloe Pat O'Hara Res 1  
Round 13
7 Jul 18 Wests Scarborough   v   Bye  
7 Jul 18 3:30PM Palmyra   v   ARKs Tompkins Pk 1  
7 Jul 18 3:30PM Nedlands   v   Coastal Cavaliers Foreshore 1  
7 Jul 18 3:30PM Associates   v   Southern Lions Allen Park 1  
7 Jul 18 3:30PM Cottesloe   v   Wanneroo Districts Harvey Fld 1  
7 Jul 18 3:30PM Kalamunda   v   Perth Bayswater Hartfield Pk 1  
7 Jul 18 3:30PM Joondalup   v   UWA HBF Arena 1  

Fixture Last updated: 3 May 18 2:30PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Note: This page is served from a cache. Information updated less than 10 minutes ago may not be included.