Season Fixture
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
7 Apr 18 Bye v Nedlands Official result
7 Apr 18 1:50PM Palmyra  10 def 6  Wests Scarborough Tompkins Pk 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 1:50PM Coastal Cavaliers  26 def 10  Associates Oakmont Res 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 1:50PM Southern Lions  21 def by 39  Cottesloe Success Fld 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 1:50PM Wanneroo Districts  25 drew 25  Kalamunda Kingsway Res 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 1:50PM Perth Bayswater  12 def by 24  Joondalup Pat O'Hara Res 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 1:50PM ARKs  3 def by 20  UWA Harrisdale Field Official result
Round 2
14 Apr 18 Associates   v   Bye Official result
14 Apr 18 1:50PM Nedlands  33 def 31  Palmyra Foreshore 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 1:50PM Wests Scarborough  47 def 8  ARKs Bennett Pk 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 1:50PM Cottesloe  67 def 10  Coastal Cavaliers Harvey Fld 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 1:50PM Kalamunda  41 def 24  Southern Lions Hartfield Pk 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 1:50PM Joondalup  57 def 7  Wanneroo Districts HBF Arena 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 1:50PM UWA  5 def by 19  Perth Bayswater McGillivray Ov 1 Official result
Round 3
21 Apr 18 Bye v Cottesloe Official result
21 Apr 18 1:50PM Palmyra  39 def 25  Associates Tompkins Pk 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 1:50PM Wests Scarborough  15 def by 29  Nedlands Bennett Pk 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 1:50PM Coastal Cavaliers  12 def by 50  Kalamunda Lark Hill 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 1:50PM Southern Lions  5 def by 56  Joondalup Success Fld 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 1:50PM Wanneroo Districts  24 def by 36  UWA Kingsway Res 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 1:50PM ARKs  3 def by 25  Perth Bayswater Harrisdale Field Official result
Round 4
28 Apr 18 Kalamunda   v   Bye Official result
28 Apr 18 1:50PM Cottesloe  24 def by 50  Palmyra Harvey Fld 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 1:50PM Associates  21 def by 33  Wests Scarborough Allen Park 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 1:50PM Nedlands  45 def 12  ARKs Foreshore 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 1:50PM Joondalup  60 def 5  Coastal Cavaliers HBF Arena 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 1:50PM UWA  36 def 19  Southern Lions McGillivray Ov 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 1:50PM Perth Bayswater  55 def 15  Wanneroo Districts Pat O'Hara Res 1 Official result
Round 5
5 May 18 Southern Lions   v   Bye Official result
5 May 18 1:50PM Palmyra  48 def 10  Wanneroo Districts Tompkins Pk 1 Official result
5 May 18 1:50PM Wests Scarborough  43 def 26  Perth Bayswater Bennett Pk 1 Official result
5 May 18 1:50PM Nedlands  26 def by 35  UWA Foreshore 1 Official result
5 May 18 1:50PM Associates  0 def by 61  Joondalup Allen Park 1 Official result
5 May 18 1:50PM Cottesloe  14 def by 26  Kalamunda Harvey Fld 1 Official result
5 May 18 1:50PM Coastal Cavaliers  24 def 14  ARKs Oakmont Res 1 Official result
Round 6
12 May 18 Wanneroo Districts   v   Bye Official result
12 May 18 1:50PM Perth Bayswater  12 def by 24  Palmyra Pat O'Hara Res 1 Official result
12 May 18 1:50PM Joondalup  31 def 11  Nedlands HBF Arena 1 Official result
12 May 18 1:50PM UWA  54 def 24  Wests Scarborough McGillivray Ov 1 Official result
12 May 18 1:50PM Kalamunda  73 def 7  Associates Hartfield Pk 1 Official result
12 May 18 1:50PM Southern Lions  37 def 10  Coastal Cavaliers Success Fld 1 Official result
12 May 18 1:50PM ARKs  0 def by 93  Cottesloe Harrisdale Field Official result
Round 7
19 May 18 Perth Bayswater   v   Bye Official result
19 May 18 1:50PM Palmyra  46 def 5  UWA Tompkins Pk 1 Official result
19 May 18 1:50PM Wests Scarborough  20 def by 44  Joondalup Bennett Pk 1 Official result
19 May 18 1:50PM Nedlands  29 def 12  Kalamunda Foreshore 1 Official result
19 May 18 1:50PM Associates  20 def by 27  Cottesloe Allen Park 1 Official result
19 May 18 1:50PM Coastal Cavaliers  29 def 27  Wanneroo Districts Lark Hill 1 Official result
19 May 18 1:50PM ARKs  7 def by 45  Southern Lions Harrisdale Field Official result
Round 8
26 May 18 UWA   v   Bye Official result
26 May 18 1:50PM Joondalup  31 def by 36  Palmyra HBF Arena 1 Official result
26 May 18 1:50PM Kalamunda  38 def 23  Wests Scarborough Hartfield Pk 1 Official result
26 May 18 1:50PM Cottesloe  25 def by 27  Nedlands Harvey Fld 1 Official result
26 May 18 1:50PM Associates  78 def 0  ARKs Allen Park 1 Official result
26 May 18 1:50PM Perth Bayswater  36 def 10  Coastal Cavaliers Pat O'Hara Res 1 Official result
26 May 18 1:50PM Wanneroo Districts  24 def 10  Southern Lions Kingsway Res 1 Official result
Round 9
9 Jun 18 Bye v Joondalup Official result
9 Jun 18 1:50PM Palmyra  31 def 8  Kalamunda Tompkins Pk 1 Official result
9 Jun 18 1:50PM Wests Scarborough  15 def by 34  Cottesloe Bennett Pk 1 Official result
9 Jun 18 1:50PM Nedlands  10 def by 19  Associates Foreshore 1 Official result
9 Jun 18 1:50PM Coastal Cavaliers  21 def by 33  UWA Oakmont Res 1 Official result
9 Jun 18 1:50PM Southern Lions  5 def by 46  Perth Bayswater Success Fld 1 Official result
9 Jun 18 1:50PM ARKs  14 def by 66  Wanneroo Districts Harrisdale Field Official result
Round 10
16 Jun 18 Coastal Cavaliers   v   Bye Official result
16 Jun 18 1:50PM Joondalup  33 def 31  Cottesloe HBF Arena 1 Official result
16 Jun 18 1:50PM Perth Bayswater  29 def by 48  Nedlands Pat O'Hara Res 1 Official result
16 Jun 18 1:50PM Associates  33 def 14  UWA Allen Park 1 Official result
16 Jun 18 1:50PM ARKs  14 def by 66  Kalamunda Harrisdale Field Official result
16 Jun 18 1:50PM Southern Lions  17 def by 50  Palmyra Success Fld 1 Official result
16 Jun 18 1:50PM Wanneroo Districts  43 def 20  Wests Scarborough Kingsway Res 1 Official result
Round 11
23 Jun 18 Bye v ARKs  
23 Jun 18 1:50PM Palmyra  87 def 15  Coastal Cavaliers Tompkins Pk 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jun 18 1:50PM Wests Scarborough  76 def 5  Southern Lions Bennett Pk 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jun 18 1:50PM Cottesloe  20 v 21  UWA Harvey Fld 1 Progress result entered
23 Jun 18 1:50PM Kalamunda  27 def 18  Joondalup Hartfield Pk 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jun 18 1:50PM Nedlands  40 def 10  Wanneroo Districts Foreshore 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jun 18 1:50PM Associates  22 def by 32  Perth Bayswater Allen Park 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 12
30 Jun 18 Bye v Palmyra  
30 Jun 18 1:50PM UWA   v   Kalamunda McGillivray Ov 1  
30 Jun 18 1:50PM Coastal Cavaliers   v   Wests Scarborough Lark Hill 1  
30 Jun 18 1:50PM ARKs   v   Joondalup Harrisdale Field  
30 Jun 18 1:50PM Southern Lions   v   Nedlands Success Fld 1  
30 Jun 18 1:50PM Wanneroo Districts   v   Associates Kingsway Res 1  
30 Jun 18 1:50PM Perth Bayswater   v   Cottesloe Pat O'Hara Res 1  
Round 13
7 Jul 18 Wests Scarborough   v   Bye  
7 Jul 18 1:50PM Palmyra   v   ARKs Tompkins Pk 1  
7 Jul 18 1:50PM Nedlands   v   Coastal Cavaliers Foreshore 1  
7 Jul 18 1:50PM Associates   v   Southern Lions Allen Park 1  
7 Jul 18 1:50PM Cottesloe   v   Wanneroo Districts Harvey Fld 1  
7 Jul 18 1:50PM Kalamunda   v   Perth Bayswater Hartfield Pk 1  
7 Jul 18 1:50PM Joondalup   v   UWA HBF Arena 1  

Fixture Last updated: 20 Jun 18 2:23PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.