Season Fixture
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
7 Apr 18 Bye v Nedlands  
7 Apr 18 12:30PM Palmyra  0 def by 0  Wests Scarborough Tompkins Pk 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Apr 18 12:30PM Coastal Cavaliers Entity Team  41 def 17  Associates Oakmont Res 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Apr 18 12:30PM Southern Lions  5 def by 43  Cottesloe Success Fld 1 Final result entered and confirmed
7 Apr 18 12:30PM Wanneroo Districts  10 def by 21  Kalamunda Kingsway Res 1 Final result entered and confirmed
7 Apr 18 12:30PM Perth Bayswater  10 def by 31  Joondalup Pat O'Hara Res 2 Result in dispute
7 Apr 18 12:30PM ARKs  19 def by 26  UWA Harrisdale Field Progress result entered
Round 2
14 Apr 18 Associates   v   Bye  
14 Apr 18 12:30PM Nedlands  0 def 0  Palmyra Foreshore 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Apr 18 12:30PM Wests Scarborough  19 def 0  ARKs Bennett Pk 1 Final result entered and confirmed
14 Apr 18 12:30PM Cottesloe  39 def 7  Coastal Cavaliers Entity Team Harvey Fld 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Apr 18 12:30PM Kalamunda  31 def 12  Southern Lions Hartfield Pk 1 Final result entered and confirmed
14 Apr 18 12:30PM Joondalup  22 def 15  Wanneroo Districts HBF Arena 1 Final result entered and confirmed
14 Apr 18 12:30PM UWA  22 def 12  Perth Bayswater McGillivray Ov 2 Final result entered and confirmed
Round 3
21 Apr 18 Bye v Cottesloe  
21 Apr 18 12:30PM Palmyra   v   Associates Tompkins Pk 2  
21 Apr 18 12:30PM Wests Scarborough   v   Nedlands Bennett Pk 1  
21 Apr 18 12:30PM Coastal Cavaliers   v   Kalamunda Lark Hill 1  
21 Apr 18 12:30PM Southern Lions   v   Joondalup Success Fld 2  
21 Apr 18 12:30PM Wanneroo Districts   v   UWA Kingsway Res 1  
21 Apr 18 12:30PM ARKs   v   Perth Bayswater Harrisdale Field  
Round 4
28 Apr 18 Kalamunda   v   Bye  
28 Apr 18 12:30PM Cottesloe   v   Palmyra Harvey Fld 1  
28 Apr 18 12:30PM Associates   v   Wests Scarborough Allen Park 1  
28 Apr 18 12:30PM Nedlands   v   ARKs Foreshore 1  
28 Apr 18 12:30PM Joondalup   v   Coastal Cavaliers HBF Arena 1  
28 Apr 18 12:30PM UWA   v   Southern Lions McGillivray Ov 2  
28 Apr 18 12:30PM Perth Bayswater   v   Wanneroo Districts Pat O'Hara Res 1  
Round 5
5 May 18 Southern Lions   v   Bye  
5 May 18 12:30PM Palmyra   v   Wanneroo Districts Tompkins Pk 1  
5 May 18 12:30PM Wests Scarborough   v   Perth Bayswater Bennett Pk 1  
5 May 18 12:30PM Nedlands   v   UWA Foreshore 1  
5 May 18 12:30PM Associates   v   Joondalup Allen Park 2  
5 May 18 12:30PM Cottesloe   v   Kalamunda Harvey Fld 1  
5 May 18 12:30PM Coastal Cavaliers   v   ARKs Oakmont Res 1  
Round 6
12 May 18 Wanneroo Districts   v   Bye  
12 May 18 12:30PM Perth Bayswater   v   Palmyra Pat O'Hara Res 2  
12 May 18 12:30PM Joondalup   v   Nedlands HBF Arena 1  
12 May 18 12:30PM UWA   v   Wests Scarborough McGillivray Ov 1  
12 May 18 12:30PM Kalamunda   v   Associates Hartfield Pk 1  
12 May 18 12:30PM Southern Lions   v   Coastal Cavaliers Success Fld 1  
12 May 18 12:30PM ARKs   v   Cottesloe Harrisdale Field  
Round 7
19 May 18 Perth Bayswater   v   Bye  
19 May 18 12:30PM Palmyra   v   UWA Tompkins Pk 2  
19 May 18 12:30PM Wests Scarborough   v   Joondalup Bennett Pk 1  
19 May 18 12:30PM Nedlands   v   Kalamunda Foreshore 1  
19 May 18 12:30PM Associates   v   Cottesloe Allen Park 1  
19 May 18 12:30PM Coastal Cavaliers   v   Wanneroo Districts Lark Hill 1  
19 May 18 12:30PM ARKs   v   Southern Lions Harrisdale Field  
Round 8
26 May 18 UWA   v   Bye  
26 May 18 12:30PM Joondalup   v   Palmyra HBF Arena 2  
26 May 18 12:30PM Kalamunda   v   Wests Scarborough Hartfield Pk 1  
26 May 18 12:30PM Cottesloe   v   Nedlands Harvey Fld 1  
26 May 18 12:30PM Associates   v   ARKs Allen Park 1  
26 May 18 12:30PM Perth Bayswater   v   Coastal Cavaliers Pat O'Hara Res 1  
26 May 18 12:30PM Wanneroo Districts   v   Southern Lions Kingsway Res 1  
Round 9
9 Jun 18 Bye v Joondalup  
9 Jun 18 12:30PM Palmyra   v   Kalamunda Tompkins Pk 1  
9 Jun 18 12:30PM Wests Scarborough   v   Cottesloe Bennett Pk 1  
9 Jun 18 12:30PM Nedlands   v   Associates Foreshore 1  
9 Jun 18 12:30PM Coastal Cavaliers   v   UWA Oakmont Res 1  
9 Jun 18 12:30PM Southern Lions   v   Perth Bayswater Success Fld 2  
9 Jun 18 12:30PM ARKs   v   Wanneroo Districts Harrisdale Field  
Round 10
16 Jun 18 Coastal Cavaliers   v   Bye  
16 Jun 18 12:30PM Joondalup   v   Cottesloe HBF Arena 1  
16 Jun 18 12:30PM Perth Bayswater   v   Nedlands Pat O'Hara Res 1  
16 Jun 18 12:30PM Associates   v   UWA Allen Park 2  
16 Jun 18 12:30PM ARKs   v   Kalamunda Harrisdale Field  
16 Jun 18 12:30PM Southern Lions   v   Palmyra Success Fld 2  
16 Jun 18 12:30PM Wanneroo Districts   v   Wests Scarborough Kingsway Res 1  
Round 11
23 Jun 18 Bye v ARKs  
23 Jun 18 12:30PM Palmyra   v   Coastal Cavaliers Tompkins Pk 1  
23 Jun 18 12:30PM Wests Scarborough   v   Southern Lions Bennett Pk 1  
23 Jun 18 12:30PM Cottesloe   v   UWA Harvey Fld 1  
23 Jun 18 12:30PM Kalamunda   v   Joondalup Hartfield Pk 1  
23 Jun 18 12:30PM Nedlands   v   Wanneroo Districts Foreshore 1  
23 Jun 18 12:30PM Associates   v   Perth Bayswater Allen Park 2  
Round 12
30 Jun 18 Bye v Palmyra  
30 Jun 18 12:30PM UWA   v   Kalamunda McGillivray Ov 1  
30 Jun 18 12:30PM Coastal Cavaliers   v   Wests Scarborough Lark Hill 1  
30 Jun 18 12:30PM ARKs   v   Joondalup Harrisdale Field  
30 Jun 18 12:30PM Southern Lions   v   Nedlands Success Fld 1  
30 Jun 18 12:30PM Wanneroo Districts   v   Associates Kingsway Res 1  
30 Jun 18 12:30PM Perth Bayswater   v   Cottesloe Pat O'Hara Res 1  
Round 13
7 Jul 18 Wests Scarborough   v   Bye  
7 Jul 18 12:30PM Palmyra   v   ARKs Tompkins Pk 1  
7 Jul 18 12:30PM Nedlands   v   Coastal Cavaliers Foreshore 1  
7 Jul 18 12:30PM Associates   v   Southern Lions Allen Park 2  
7 Jul 18 12:30PM Cottesloe   v   Wanneroo Districts Harvey Fld 1  
7 Jul 18 12:30PM Kalamunda   v   Perth Bayswater Hartfield Pk 1  
7 Jul 18 12:30PM Joondalup   v   UWA HBF Arena 2  

Fixture Last updated: 17 Apr 18 7:38AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.