Season Fixture
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
5 May 18 10:00AM Kalamunda  60 def 7  Kwinana Wolves Thomas Oval Official result
5 May 18 10:40AM Wanneroo  5 def by 55  Wests Scarborough Kingsway Reserve Official result
5 May 18 11:00AM Joondalup Brothers  0 def by 41  Perth Bayswater Allen Park Official result
Round 2
12 May 18 10:00AM Perth Bayswater  57 def 0  Wanneroo Pat O'Hara Reserve Official result
12 May 18 11:00AM Joondalup Brothers  7 def by 47  Kalamunda HBF Arena Sportsplex Official result
12 May 18 11:00AM Kwinana Wolves  0 def by 66  Wests Scarborough Thomas Oval Official result
Round 3
18 May 18 7:00PM Wests Scarborough  43 def 7  Joondalup Brothers HBF Arena Sportsplex Official result
19 May 18 11:00AM Kalamunda  32 def 22  Wanneroo Hartfield Park Official result
19 May 18 12:30PM Kwinana Wolves  0 def by 25  Perth Bayswater Allen Park Official result
Round 4
26 May 18 9:50AM Joondalup Brothers  25 def 0  Kwinana Wolves HBF Arena Sportsplex Official result
26 May 18 11:00AM Kalamunda  8 def by 22  Wests Scarborough Hartfield Park Official result
26 May 18 11:00AM Perth Bayswater  25 def 0  Wanneroo Pat O'Hara Reserve Official result
Round 5
9 Jun 18 9:00AM Wanneroo  7 def by 53  Joondalup Brothers Kingsway Reserve Official result
9 Jun 18 11:00AM Wests Scarborough  25 def 0  Kwinana Wolves Bennett Park Official result
9 Jun 18 11:00AM Kalamunda  10 def by 39  Perth Bayswater Tompkins Park Official result
Round 6
16 Jun 18 9:00AM Kwinana Wolves  0 def by 25  Kalamunda Tompkins Park Official result
16 Jun 18 11:00AM Wanneroo  12 def by 65  Wests Scarborough Kingsway Reserve Official result
16 Jun 18 11:00AM Perth Bayswater  55 def 5  Joondalup Brothers Pat O'Hara Reserve Official result
Round 7
23 Jun 18 9:00AM Wanneroo  25 def 0  Kwinana Wolves Lark Hill Sports C... Official result
23 Jun 18 11:00AM Wests Scarborough  3 drew 3  Perth Bayswater Bennett Park Official result
23 Jun 18 11:00AM Kalamunda  45 def 14  Joondalup Brothers Hartfield Park Official result
Round 8
30 Jun 18 11:00AM Perth Bayswater  0 def by 20  Kalamunda Pat O'Hara Reserve Official result
30 Jun 18 11:00AM Kwinana Wolves  0 def by 25  Joondalup Brothers Thomas Oval Official result
30 Jun 18 11:00AM Wests Scarborough  25 def 0  Wanneroo Kingsway Reserve Official result
Round 9
21 Jul 18 10:30AM Kalamunda  31 def 0  Wanneroo Hartfield Park Official result
21 Jul 18 11:00AM Wests Scarborough  34 def 13  Joondalup Brothers HBF Arena Sportsplex Official result
21 Jul 18 11:00AM Perth Bayswater  25 def 0  Kwinana Wolves Thomas Oval Official result
Round 10
28 Jul 18 9:40AM Kwinana Wolves  0 def by 25  Kalamunda Official result
28 Jul 18 11:00AM Joondalup Brothers  31 def 5  Wanneroo Kingsway Reserve Official result
28 Jul 18 12:00PM Wests Scarborough  22 def 19  Perth Bayswater Harvey Field Official result
Round 11
3 Aug 18 7:00PM Perth Bayswater  25 def 0  Joondalup Brothers HBF Arena Sportsplex Official result
4 Aug 18 9:40AM Wanneroo  0 def 25  Kwinana Wolves Official result
4 Aug 18 11:00AM Wests Scarborough  7 def 0  Kalamunda Bennett Park Official result
Round 12
11 Aug 18 9:40AM Kwinana Wolves  0 def by 25  Wests Scarborough Official result
11 Aug 18 11:00AM Kalamunda  32 def 24  Joondalup Brothers HBF Arena Sportsplex Official result
11 Aug 18 11:00AM Wanneroo  5 def by 29  Perth Bayswater Kingsway Reserve Official result
Round 13
16 Aug 18 6:00PM Joondalup Brothers  7 def by 19  Wests Scarborough HBF Arena Sportsplex Official result
18 Aug 18 10:00AM Kalamunda  5 def by 17  Perth Bayswater Hartfield Park Official result
18 Aug 18 10:40AM Wanneroo  25 def 0  Kwinana Wolves Kingsway Reserve Official result
Round 14
25 Aug 18 10:00AM Perth Bayswater  25 def 0  Kwinana Wolves Pat O'Hara Reserve Official result
25 Aug 18 11:00AM Joondalup Brothers  54 def 24  Wanneroo Hartfield Park Official result
25 Aug 18 11:00AM Wests Scarborough  27 def 5  Kalamunda Hartfield Park Official result
SEMI FINALS
1 Sep 18 10:10AM Kalamunda  32 def 0  Joondalup Brothers Curtin (B) Official result
1 Sep 18 12:30PM Wests Scarborough  10 def 0  Perth Bayswater Curtin (B) Official result
PRELIMINARY FINALS
8 Sep 18 12:00PM Perth Bayswater  12 def by 13  Kalamunda Kingsway Reserve Official result
FINAL
15 Sep 18 2:00PM Wests Scarborough  5 def by 8  Kalamunda Success Regional S... Final result entered, no confirmation

Fixture Last updated: 8 Sep 18 2:26PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.