Season Fixture
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
5 May 18 10:00AM Kalamunda  60 def 7  Kwinana Wolves Thomas Oval Official result
5 May 18 10:40AM Wanneroo  5 def by 55  Wests Scarborough Kingsway Reserve Official result
5 May 18 11:00AM Joondalup Brothers  0 def by 41  Perth Bayswater Allen Park Official result
Round 2
12 May 18 10:00AM Perth Bayswater  57 def 0  Wanneroo Pat O'Hara Reserve Official result
12 May 18 11:00AM Joondalup Brothers  7 def by 47  Kalamunda HBF Arena Sportsplex Official result
12 May 18 11:00AM Kwinana Wolves  66 def 0  Wests Scarborough Thomas Oval Official result
Round 3
18 May 18 7:00PM Wests Scarborough  43 def 7  Joondalup Brothers HBF Arena Sportsplex Official result
19 May 18 11:00AM Kalamunda  32 def 22  Wanneroo Hartfield Park Official result
19 May 18 12:30PM Kwinana Wolves  0 def by 25  Perth Bayswater Allen Park Official result
Round 4
26 May 18 9:50AM Joondalup Brothers   v   Kwinana Wolves HBF Arena Sportsplex  
26 May 18 11:00AM Kalamunda   v   Wests Scarborough Hartfield Park  
26 May 18 11:00AM Perth Bayswater   v   Wanneroo Pat O'Hara Reserve  
Round 5
9 Jun 18 11:00AM Wanneroo   v   Joondalup Brothers HBF Arena Sportsplex  
9 Jun 18 11:00AM Wests Scarborough   v   Kwinana Wolves Bennett Park  
9 Jun 18 11:00AM Kalamunda   v   Perth Bayswater Tompkins Park  
Round 6
16 Jun 18 9:00AM Kwinana Wolves   v   Kalamunda Tompkins Park  
16 Jun 18 11:00AM Wanneroo   v   Wests Scarborough Kingsway Reserve  
16 Jun 18 11:00AM Perth Bayswater   v   Joondalup Brothers Pat O'Hara Reserve  
Round 7
23 Jun 18 9:00AM Wanneroo   v   Kwinana Wolves Lark Hill Sports C...  
23 Jun 18 11:00AM Wests Scarborough   v   Perth Bayswater Bennett Park  
23 Jun 18 11:00AM Kalamunda   v   Joondalup Brothers Hartfield Park  
Round 8
30 Jun 18 11:00AM Perth Bayswater   v   Kalamunda Pat O'Hara Reserve  
30 Jun 18 11:00AM Kwinana Wolves   v   Joondalup Brothers Thomas Oval  
30 Jun 18 11:00AM Wests Scarborough   v   Wanneroo Bennett Park  
Round 9
21 Jul 18 10:30AM Kalamunda   v   Wanneroo Hartfield Park  
21 Jul 18 11:00AM Wests Scarborough   v   Joondalup Brothers Bennett Park  
21 Jul 18 11:00AM Perth Bayswater   v   Kwinana Wolves Thomas Oval  
Round 10
28 Jul 18 9:40AM Kwinana Wolves   v   Kalamunda  
28 Jul 18 9:40AM Wests Scarborough   v   Perth Bayswater  
28 Jul 18 11:00AM Joondalup Brothers   v   Wanneroo HBF Arena Sportsplex  
Round 11
4 Aug 18 9:40AM Wests Scarborough   v   Kalamunda  
4 Aug 18 9:40AM Wanneroo   v   Kwinana Wolves  
4 Aug 18 9:40AM Perth Bayswater   v   Joondalup Brothers  
Round 12
11 Aug 18 9:40AM Kwinana Wolves   v   Wests Scarborough  
11 Aug 18 9:40AM Wanneroo   v   Perth Bayswater  
11 Aug 18 10:30AM Kalamunda   v   Joondalup Brothers Hartfield Park  
Round 13
18 Aug 18 9:40AM Kalamunda   v   Perth Bayswater  
18 Aug 18 9:40AM Joondalup Brothers   v   Wests Scarborough  
18 Aug 18 10:40AM Wanneroo   v   Kwinana Wolves Kingsway Reserve  
Round 14
25 Aug 18 9:40AM Joondalup Brothers   v   Wanneroo  
25 Aug 18 9:40AM Wests Scarborough   v   Kalamunda  
25 Aug 18 10:00AM Perth Bayswater   v   Kwinana Wolves Pat O'Hara Reserve  
SEMI FINALS
1 Sep 18 9:40AM 1st ladder v 2nd ladder  
1 Sep 18 9:40AM 3rd ladder v 4th ladder  
PRELIMINARY FINALS
8 Sep 18 9:40AM Loser Match: 1 v Winner Match: 2  
FINAL
15 Sep 18 9:40AM Winner Match: 1 v Winner Match: 3  

Fixture Last updated: 22 May 18 12:52PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Note: This page is served from a cache. Information updated less than 10 minutes ago may not be included.