Season Fixture
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
7 Apr 18 Bye v Nedlands Official result
7 Apr 18 3:30PM Palmyra  6 def by 23  Wests Scarborough Tompkins Pk 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 3:30PM Coastal Cavaliers  0 def by 53  Associates Oakmont Res 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 3:30PM Southern Lions  25 def by 55  Cottesloe Success Fld 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 3:30PM Wanneroo Districts  34 def 20  Kalamunda Kingsway Res 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 3:30PM Perth Bayswater  7 def by 20  Joondalup Pat O'Hara Res 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 3:30PM ARKs  7 def by 15  UWA Harrisdale Field Official result
Round 2
14 Apr 18 Associates   v   Bye Official result
14 Apr 18 3:30PM Nedlands  34 def 20  Palmyra Foreshore 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 3:30PM Wests Scarborough  32 def 27  ARKs Bennett Pk 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 3:30PM Cottesloe  51 def 14  Coastal Cavaliers Harvey Fld 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 3:30PM Kalamunda  29 def 26  Southern Lions Hartfield Pk 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 3:30PM Joondalup  24 def 23  Wanneroo Districts HBF Arena 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 3:30PM UWA  38 def 8  Perth Bayswater McGillivray Ov 1 Official result
Round 3
21 Apr 18 Bye v Cottesloe Official result
21 Apr 18 3:30PM Palmyra  11 def by 28  Associates Tompkins Pk 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 3:30PM Wests Scarborough  22 def by 27  Nedlands Bennett Pk 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 3:30PM Coastal Cavaliers  20 def by 47  Kalamunda Lark Hill 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 3:30PM Southern Lions  35 def 31  Joondalup Success Fld 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 3:30PM Wanneroo Districts  13 def by 62  UWA Kingsway Res 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 3:30PM ARKs  19 def by 24  Perth Bayswater Harrisdale Field Official result
Round 4
28 Apr 18 Kalamunda   v   Bye Official result
28 Apr 18 3:30PM Cottesloe  28 def by 43  Palmyra Harvey Fld 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 3:30PM Associates  24 def 18  Wests Scarborough Allen Park 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 3:30PM Nedlands  38 def 17  ARKs Foreshore 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 3:30PM Joondalup  46 def 18  Coastal Cavaliers HBF Arena 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 3:30PM UWA  34 def 5  Southern Lions McGillivray Ov 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 3:30PM Perth Bayswater  21 def by 34  Wanneroo Districts Pat O'Hara Res 1 Official result
Round 5
5 May 18 Southern Lions   v   Bye Official result
5 May 18 3:30PM Palmyra  25 drew 25  Wanneroo Districts Tompkins Pk 1 Official result
5 May 18 3:30PM Wests Scarborough  25 def 24  Perth Bayswater Bennett Pk 1 Official result
5 May 18 3:30PM Nedlands  35 def 27  UWA Foreshore 1 Official result
5 May 18 3:30PM Associates  45 def 7  Joondalup Allen Park 1 Official result
5 May 18 3:30PM Cottesloe  31 def 25  Kalamunda Harvey Fld 1 Official result
5 May 18 3:30PM Coastal Cavaliers  37 def by 47  ARKs Oakmont Res 1 Official result
Round 6
12 May 18 Wanneroo Districts   v   Bye Official result
12 May 18 3:30PM Perth Bayswater  31 def 26  Palmyra Pat O'Hara Res 1 Official result
12 May 18 3:30PM Joondalup  18 def by 30  Nedlands HBF Arena 1 Official result
12 May 18 3:30PM UWA  18 def by 34  Wests Scarborough McGillivray Ov 1 Official result
12 May 18 3:30PM Kalamunda  24 def by 29  Associates Hartfield Pk 1 Official result
12 May 18 3:30PM Southern Lions  54 def 22  Coastal Cavaliers Success Fld 1 Official result
12 May 18 3:30PM ARKs  28 def by 33  Cottesloe Harrisdale Field Official result
Round 7
19 May 18 Perth Bayswater   v   Bye Official result
19 May 18 3:30PM Palmyra  22 def by 50  UWA Tompkins Pk 1 Official result
19 May 18 3:30PM Wests Scarborough  13 def by 24  Joondalup Bennett Pk 1 Official result
19 May 18 3:30PM Nedlands  17 drew 17  Kalamunda Foreshore 1 Official result
19 May 18 3:30PM Associates  43 def 16  Cottesloe Allen Park 1 Official result
19 May 18 3:30PM Coastal Cavaliers  39 def by 41  Wanneroo Districts Lark Hill 1 Official result
19 May 18 3:30PM ARKs  45 def by 50  Southern Lions Harrisdale Field Official result
Round 8
26 May 18 UWA   v   Bye Official result
26 May 18 3:30PM Joondalup  26 def 7  Palmyra HBF Arena 1 Official result
26 May 18 3:30PM Kalamunda  12 def by 19  Wests Scarborough Hartfield Pk 1 Official result
26 May 18 3:30PM Cottesloe  17 def 0  Nedlands Harvey Fld 1 Official result
26 May 18 3:30PM Associates  33 def 29  ARKs Allen Park 1 Official result
26 May 18 3:30PM Perth Bayswater  31 def 22  Coastal Cavaliers Pat O'Hara Res 1 Official result
26 May 18 3:30PM Wanneroo Districts  18 def by 26  Southern Lions Kingsway Res 1 Official result
Round 9
9 Jun 18 Bye v Joondalup Official result
9 Jun 18 3:30PM Palmyra  13 def by 52  Kalamunda Tompkins Pk 1 Official result
9 Jun 18 3:30PM Wests Scarborough  10 def by 16  Cottesloe Bennett Pk 1 Official result
9 Jun 18 3:30PM Nedlands  17 def 14  Associates Foreshore 1 Official result
9 Jun 18 3:30PM Coastal Cavaliers  3 def by 46  UWA Oakmont Res 1 Official result
9 Jun 18 3:30PM Southern Lions  19 def by 36  Perth Bayswater Success Fld 1 Official result
9 Jun 18 3:30PM ARKs  58 def 27  Wanneroo Districts Harrisdale Field Official result
Round 10
16 Jun 18 Coastal Cavaliers   v   Bye  
16 Jun 18 3:30PM Joondalup  21 def by 30  Cottesloe HBF Arena 1 Official result
16 Jun 18 3:30PM Perth Bayswater  15 def by 47  Nedlands Pat O'Hara Res 1 Official result
16 Jun 18 3:30PM Associates  34 def 3  UWA Allen Park 1 Official result
16 Jun 18 3:30PM ARKs  26 def by 43  Kalamunda Harrisdale Field Official result
16 Jun 18 3:30PM Southern Lions  22 def by 25  Palmyra Success Fld 1 Official result
16 Jun 18 3:30PM Wanneroo Districts  5 def by 28  Wests Scarborough Kingsway Res 1 Official result
Round 11
23 Jun 18 Bye v ARKs  
23 Jun 18 3:30PM Palmyra  34 def 31  Coastal Cavaliers Tompkins Pk 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jun 18 3:30PM Wests Scarborough  75 def 7  Southern Lions Bennett Pk 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jun 18 3:30PM Cottesloe  32 def 22  UWA Harvey Fld 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jun 18 3:30PM Kalamunda  27 def 25  Joondalup Hartfield Pk 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jun 18 3:30PM Nedlands  48 def 20  Wanneroo Districts Foreshore 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jun 18 3:30PM Associates  38 def 27  Perth Bayswater Allen Park 1 Final result entered and confirmed
Round 12
30 Jun 18 Bye v Palmyra  
30 Jun 18 3:30PM UWA   v   Kalamunda McGillivray Ov 1  
30 Jun 18 3:30PM Coastal Cavaliers   v   Wests Scarborough Lark Hill 1  
30 Jun 18 3:30PM ARKs   v   Joondalup Harrisdale Field  
30 Jun 18 3:30PM Southern Lions   v   Nedlands Success Fld 1  
30 Jun 18 3:30PM Wanneroo Districts   v   Associates Kingsway Res 1  
30 Jun 18 3:30PM Perth Bayswater   v   Cottesloe Pat O'Hara Res 1  
Round 13
7 Jul 18 Wests Scarborough   v   Bye  
7 Jul 18 3:30PM Palmyra   v   ARKs Tompkins Pk 1  
7 Jul 18 3:30PM Nedlands   v   Coastal Cavaliers Foreshore 1  
7 Jul 18 3:30PM Associates   v   Southern Lions Allen Park 1  
7 Jul 18 3:30PM Cottesloe   v   Wanneroo Districts Harvey Fld 1  
7 Jul 18 3:30PM Kalamunda   v   Perth Bayswater Hartfield Pk 1  
7 Jul 18 3:30PM Joondalup   v   UWA HBF Arena 1  

Fixture Last updated: 20 Jun 18 2:23PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Note: This page is served from a cache. Information updated less than 10 minutes ago may not be included.