Season Fixture
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
7 Apr 18 Bye v Nedlands Official result
7 Apr 18 12:30PM Palmyra  0 def by 25  Wests Scarborough Tompkins Pk 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 12:30PM Coastal Cavaliers  41 def 17  Associates Oakmont Res 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 12:30PM Southern Lions  5 def by 43  Cottesloe Success Fld 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 12:30PM Wanneroo Districts  10 def by 21  Kalamunda Kingsway Res 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 12:30PM Perth Bayswater  10 def by 33  Joondalup Pat O'Hara Res 2 Official result
7 Apr 18 12:30PM ARKs  19 def by 26  UWA Harrisdale Field Official result
Round 2
14 Apr 18 Associates   v   Bye Official result
14 Apr 18 12:30PM Nedlands  33 def 17  Palmyra Foreshore 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 12:30PM Wests Scarborough  25 def 11  ARKs Bennett Pk 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 12:30PM Cottesloe  39 def 7  Coastal Cavaliers Harvey Fld 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 12:30PM Kalamunda  31 def 12  Southern Lions Hartfield Pk 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 12:30PM Joondalup  22 def 15  Wanneroo Districts HBF Arena 1 Official result
14 Apr 18 12:30PM UWA  22 def 12  Perth Bayswater McGillivray Ov 2 Official result
Round 3
21 Apr 18 Bye v Cottesloe Official result
21 Apr 18 12:30PM Palmyra  15 def by 33  Associates Tompkins Pk 2 Official result
21 Apr 18 12:30PM Wests Scarborough  15 def by 45  Nedlands Bennett Pk 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 12:30PM Coastal Cavaliers  14 def by 36  Kalamunda Lark Hill 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 12:30PM Southern Lions  19 def by 28  Joondalup Success Fld 2 Official result
21 Apr 18 12:30PM Wanneroo Districts  38 def 24  UWA Kingsway Res 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 12:30PM ARKs  17 def by 25  Perth Bayswater Harrisdale Field Official result
Round 4
28 Apr 18 Kalamunda   v   Bye Official result
28 Apr 18 12:30PM Cottesloe  62 def 0  Palmyra Harvey Fld 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 12:30PM Associates  17 def by 20  Wests Scarborough Allen Park 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 12:30PM Nedlands  32 def 3  ARKs Foreshore 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 12:30PM Joondalup  24 def 12  Coastal Cavaliers HBF Arena 1 Official result
28 Apr 18 12:30PM UWA  42 def 10  Southern Lions McGillivray Ov 2 Official result
28 Apr 18 12:30PM Perth Bayswater  19 def by 26  Wanneroo Districts Pat O'Hara Res 1 Official result
Round 5
5 May 18 Southern Lions   v   Bye Official result
5 May 18 12:30PM Palmyra  34 def 20  Wanneroo Districts Tompkins Pk 1 Official result
5 May 18 12:30PM Wests Scarborough  17 def by 51  Perth Bayswater Bennett Pk 1 Official result
5 May 18 12:30PM Nedlands  61 def 10  UWA Foreshore 1 Official result
5 May 18 12:30PM Associates  14 def by 15  Joondalup Allen Park 2 Official result
5 May 18 12:30PM Cottesloe  17 def 10  Kalamunda Harvey Fld 1 Official result
5 May 18 12:30PM Coastal Cavaliers  31 def 22  ARKs Oakmont Res 1 Official result
Round 6
12 May 18 Wanneroo Districts   v   Bye Official result
12 May 18 12:30PM Perth Bayswater  7 def by 29  Palmyra Pat O'Hara Res 2 Official result
12 May 18 12:30PM Joondalup  19 def by 27  Nedlands HBF Arena 1 Official result
12 May 18 12:30PM UWA  48 def 26  Wests Scarborough McGillivray Ov 1 Official result
12 May 18 12:30PM Kalamunda  57 def 12  Associates Hartfield Pk 1 Official result
12 May 18 12:30PM Southern Lions  19 def by 22  Coastal Cavaliers Success Fld 1 Official result
12 May 18 12:30PM ARKs  12 def by 44  Cottesloe Harrisdale Field Official result
Round 7
19 May 18 Perth Bayswater   v   Bye Official result
19 May 18 12:30PM Palmyra  31 def 8  UWA Tompkins Pk 2 Official result
19 May 18 12:30PM Wests Scarborough  0 def by 39  Joondalup Bennett Pk 1 Official result
19 May 18 12:30PM Nedlands  28 def 14  Kalamunda Foreshore 1 Official result
19 May 18 12:30PM Associates  3 def by 48  Cottesloe Allen Park 1 Official result
19 May 18 12:30PM Coastal Cavaliers  19 def by 27  Wanneroo Districts Lark Hill 1 Official result
19 May 18 12:30PM ARKs  49 def 7  Southern Lions Harrisdale Field Official result
Round 8
26 May 18 UWA   v   Bye Official result
26 May 18 12:30PM Joondalup  19 def by 23  Palmyra HBF Arena 2 Official result
26 May 18 12:30PM Kalamunda  49 def 12  Wests Scarborough Hartfield Pk 1 Official result
26 May 18 12:30PM Cottesloe  3 def by 31  Nedlands Harvey Fld 1 Official result
26 May 18 12:30PM Associates  29 def 10  ARKs Allen Park 1 Official result
26 May 18 12:30PM Perth Bayswater  15 def by 17  Coastal Cavaliers Pat O'Hara Res 1 Official result
26 May 18 12:30PM Wanneroo Districts  50 def 0  Southern Lions Kingsway Res 1 Official result
Round 9
9 Jun 18 Bye v Joondalup Official result
9 Jun 18 12:30PM Palmyra  30 def 14  Kalamunda Tompkins Pk 1 Official result
9 Jun 18 12:30PM Wests Scarborough  0 def by 24  Cottesloe Bennett Pk 1 Official result
9 Jun 18 12:30PM Nedlands  43 def 17  Associates Foreshore 1 Official result
9 Jun 18 12:30PM Coastal Cavaliers  15 def 13  UWA Oakmont Res 1 Official result
9 Jun 18 12:30PM Southern Lions  31 def by 47  Perth Bayswater Success Fld 2 Official result
9 Jun 18 12:30PM ARKs  0 def by 15  Wanneroo Districts Harrisdale Field Official result
Round 10
16 Jun 18 Coastal Cavaliers   v   Bye  
16 Jun 18 12:30PM Joondalup  15 def by 19  Cottesloe HBF Arena 1 Official result
16 Jun 18 12:30PM Perth Bayswater  12 def by 45  Nedlands Pat O'Hara Res 1 Official result
16 Jun 18 12:30PM Associates  19 def 13  UWA Allen Park 2 Official result
16 Jun 18 12:30PM ARKs  7 def by 21  Kalamunda Harrisdale Field Official result
16 Jun 18 12:30PM Southern Lions  19 def by 43  Palmyra Success Fld 2 Official result
16 Jun 18 12:30PM Wanneroo Districts  45 def 34  Wests Scarborough Kingsway Res 1 Official result
Round 11
23 Jun 18 Bye v ARKs  
23 Jun 18 12:30PM Palmyra  25 def 19  Coastal Cavaliers Tompkins Pk 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jun 18 12:30PM Wests Scarborough  36 def 7  Southern Lions Bennett Pk 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jun 18 12:30PM Cottesloe  41 def 12  UWA Harvey Fld 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jun 18 12:30PM Kalamunda  5 v 13  Joondalup Hartfield Pk 1 Progress result entered
23 Jun 18 12:30PM Nedlands  38 def 28  Wanneroo Districts Foreshore 1 Final result entered and confirmed
23 Jun 18 12:30PM Associates  24 def by 30  Perth Bayswater Allen Park 2 Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 12
30 Jun 18 Bye v Palmyra  
30 Jun 18 12:30PM UWA   v   Kalamunda McGillivray Ov 1  
30 Jun 18 12:30PM Coastal Cavaliers   v   Wests Scarborough Lark Hill 1  
30 Jun 18 12:30PM ARKs   v   Joondalup Harrisdale Field  
30 Jun 18 12:30PM Southern Lions   v   Nedlands Success Fld 1  
30 Jun 18 12:30PM Wanneroo Districts   v   Associates Kingsway Res 1  
30 Jun 18 12:30PM Perth Bayswater   v   Cottesloe Pat O'Hara Res 1  
Round 13
7 Jul 18 Wests Scarborough   v   Bye  
7 Jul 18 12:30PM Palmyra   v   ARKs Tompkins Pk 1  
7 Jul 18 12:30PM Nedlands   v   Coastal Cavaliers Foreshore 1  
7 Jul 18 12:30PM Associates   v   Southern Lions Allen Park 2  
7 Jul 18 12:30PM Cottesloe   v   Wanneroo Districts Harvey Fld 1  
7 Jul 18 12:30PM Kalamunda   v   Perth Bayswater Hartfield Pk 1  
7 Jul 18 12:30PM Joondalup   v   UWA HBF Arena 2  

Fixture Last updated: 20 Jun 18 2:23PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Note: This page is served from a cache. Information updated less than 10 minutes ago may not be included.