Season Fixture
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
7 Apr 18 Bye v Kalamunda Official result
7 Apr 18 1:50PM Perth Bayswater  24 def 19  Joondalup Pat O'Hara Res 2 Official result
7 Apr 18 1:50PM Wests Scarborough  48 def 0  UWA Tompkins Pk 2 Official result
7 Apr 18 2:00PM Curtin Uni B  0 def by 84  Associates Edinburgh Ov. 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 2:00PM Perth Irish B  22 def by 38  Swan Suburbs Centenary Park Official result
7 Apr 18 3:00PM Bunbury Barbarians  101 def 0  Nedlands Leschenault Reserve Official result
7 Apr 18 3:30PM Curtin Uni A  31 def 14  Cottesloe Edinburgh Ov. 1 Official result
7 Apr 18 3:30PM Perth Irish A  34 def 10  Swan Wolves Centenary Park Official result
Round 2
14 Apr 18 Bye v Cottesloe Official result
14 Apr 18 1:50PM UWA  10 def by 22  Perth Bayswater McGillivray Ov 2 Official result
14 Apr 18 1:50PM Wests Scarborough  7 def by 9  Perth Irish A Bennett Pk 2 Official result
14 Apr 18 1:50PM Kalamunda  0 def by 83  Curtin Uni A Hartfield Pk 2 Official result
14 Apr 18 2:00PM Swan Suburbs  0 def by 69  Associates Thomas Oval Official result
14 Apr 18 3:00PM Nedlands  21 def by 33  Perth Irish B Foreshore 2 Official result
14 Apr 18 3:00PM Joondalup  43 def 12  Curtin Uni B HBF Arena 2 Official result
14 Apr 18 3:30PM Swan Wolves  17 def by 38  Bunbury Barbarians Thomas Oval Official result
Round 3
21 Apr 18 1:50PM Wests Scarborough  22 def 17  Nedlands Bennett Pk 2 Official result
21 Apr 18 2:00PM Swan Wolves  35 def 24  Kalamunda Farrall Oval Official result
21 Apr 18 2:00PM Cottesloe  25 def 0  Perth Irish B Leschenault Reserve Official result
21 Apr 18 2:00PM Curtin Uni B  24 def by 57  Perth Bayswater Edinburgh Ov. 1 Official result
21 Apr 18 2:00PM Associates  41 def 7  UWA 2 Tompkins Pk 2 Official result
21 Apr 18 3:30PM Swan Suburbs  10 def by 12  Joondalup Farrall Oval Official result
21 Apr 18 3:30PM Bunbury Barbarians  15 def by 22  Perth Irish A Leschenault Reserve Official result
21 Apr 18 3:30PM Curtin Uni A  65 def 0  UWA Edinburgh Ov. 1 Official result
Round 4
28 Apr 18 1:50PM Associates  59 def 5  Wests Scarborough Allen Park 2 Official result
28 Apr 18 1:50PM Cottesloe  20 def 17  Bunbury Barbarians Harvey Fld 2 Official result
28 Apr 18 1:50PM Joondalup  10 def by 21  Kalamunda HBF Arena 2 Official result
28 Apr 18 1:50PM Perth Bayswater  27 def 26  Swan Wolves Pat O'Hara Res 2 Official result
28 Apr 18 1:50PM Nedlands  20 def 17  UWA 2 Foreshore 2 Official result
28 Apr 18 2:10PM Perth Irish B  5 def by 21  Curtin Uni B Centenary Park Official result
28 Apr 18 3:00PM UWA  25 def 0  Swan Suburbs McGillivray Ov 2 Official result
28 Apr 18 3:30PM Perth Irish A  17 def 9  Curtin Uni A Centenary Park Official result
Round 5
3 May 18 7:00PM Curtin Uni B  12 def by 24  UWA 2 Edinburgh Ov. 1 Official result
5 May 18 1:50PM Wests Scarborough  0 def by 25  Perth Bayswater Bennett Pk 2 Official result
5 May 18 1:50PM Nedlands  29 def 5  UWA Foreshore 2 Official result
5 May 18 1:50PM Associates  43 def 0  Joondalup Allen Park 2 Official result
5 May 18 1:50PM Cottesloe  48 def 0  Kalamunda Harvey Fld 2 Official result
5 May 18 2:00PM Perth Irish B  25 def 0  Swan Suburbs Centenary Park Official result
5 May 18 3:30PM Perth Irish A  29 def 24  Swan Wolves Centenary Park Official result
5 May 18 3:30PM Bunbury Barbarians  31 def by 34  Curtin Uni A Leschenault Reserve Official result
Round 6
12 May 18 Bye v Curtin Uni B Official result
12 May 18 1:50PM UWA  22 def by 24  Wests Scarborough McGillivray Ov 2 Official result
12 May 18 1:50PM Joondalup  24 def 12  Nedlands HBF Arena 2 Official result
12 May 18 1:50PM Kalamunda  12 def by 57  Associates Hartfield Pk 2 Official result
12 May 18 1:50PM Perth Bayswater  59 def 21  UWA 2 Pat O'Hara Res 2 Official result
12 May 18 2:00PM Perth Irish B  3 def by 28  Bunbury Barbarians Centenary Park Official result
12 May 18 3:30PM Swan Wolves  8 def by 21  Curtin Uni A Thomas Oval Official result
12 May 18 3:30PM Perth Irish A  42 def 12  Cottesloe Centenary Park Official result
Round 7
19 May 18 Bye v UWA 2 Official result
19 May 18 1:50PM Wests Scarborough  22 def 14  Joondalup Bennett Pk 2 Official result
19 May 18 1:50PM Associates  35 def 14  Cottesloe Allen Park 2 Official result
19 May 18 1:50PM Nedlands  36 def 21  Kalamunda Foreshore 2 Official result
19 May 18 2:10PM Curtin Uni B  14 def by 20  Perth Irish B Edinburgh Ov. 1 Official result
19 May 18 3:00PM Bunbury Barbarians  17 def by 26  Perth Bayswater Leschenault Reserve Official result
19 May 18 3:30PM Curtin Uni A  36 def 12  Perth Irish A Edinburgh Ov. 1 Official result
19 May 18 3:30PM Swan Wolves  34 def 7  UWA Farrall Oval Official result
Round 8
26 May 18 Bye v Perth Irish B Official result
26 May 18 1:50PM Kalamunda  0 def by 31  Wests Scarborough Hartfield Pk 2 Official result
26 May 18 1:50PM Cottesloe  19 def 0  Nedlands Harvey Fld 2 Official result
26 May 18 1:50PM Joondalup  14 def by 29  Swan Wolves HBF Arena 2 Official result
26 May 18 1:50PM Associates  41 def 7  Bunbury Barbarians Allen Park 2 Official result
26 May 18 1:50PM Perth Bayswater  12 def 5  Perth Irish A Pat O'Hara Res 2 Official result
26 May 18 2:00PM Curtin Uni B  10 def by 15  UWA 2 McGillivray Ov 1 Official result
26 May 18 3:30PM Curtin Uni A  59 def 0  UWA McGillivray Ov 1 Official result
Round 9
9 Jun 18 Bunbury Barbarians   v   Bye Official result
9 Jun 18 1:30PM Swan Wolves  19 def by 22  Perth Bayswater Farrall Oval Official result
9 Jun 18 1:50PM Wests Scarborough  12 def by 37  Cottesloe Bennett Pk 2 Official result
9 Jun 18 1:50PM Nedlands  5 def by 80  Associates Foreshore 2 Official result
9 Jun 18 2:00PM Curtin Uni B  15 def 0  Kalamunda Edinburgh Ov. 1 Official result
9 Jun 18 2:00PM Perth Irish B  28 def by 32  UWA 2 Centenary Park Official result
9 Jun 18 3:30PM Curtin Uni A  57 def 0  Joondalup Edinburgh Ov. 1 Official result
9 Jun 18 3:30PM Perth Irish A  57 def 0  UWA Centenary Park Official result
Round 10
16 Jun 18 Bye v Wests Scarborough Official result
16 Jun 18 1:30PM Swan Wolves  71 def 0  Kalamunda Farrall Oval Official result
16 Jun 18 1:50PM Perth Bayswater  31 def 0  Nedlands Pat O'Hara Res 2 Official result
16 Jun 18 1:50PM Associates  52 def 0  UWA Allen Park 2 Official result
16 Jun 18 1:50PM Joondalup  5 def by 12  Cottesloe HBF Arena 2 Official result
16 Jun 18 2:10PM Perth Irish B  17 def by 22  Curtin Uni B Centenary Park Official result
16 Jun 18 3:10PM UWA 2  25 def 0  Bunbury Barbarians Allen Park 2 Official result
16 Jun 18 3:30PM Perth Irish A  19 def by 21  Curtin Uni A Centenary Park Official result
Round 11
23 Jun 18 Perth Irish A   v   Bye  
23 Jun 18 1:50PM Associates  40 def 15  Perth Bayswater Allen Park 2 Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jun 18 1:50PM Cottesloe  27 v 10  UWA Harvey Fld 2 Progress result entered
23 Jun 18 1:50PM Kalamunda  10 def by 45  Joondalup Hartfield Pk 2 Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jun 18 1:50PM Wests Scarborough  21 def 10  Curtin Uni B Bennett Pk 2 Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jun 18 3:10PM Nedlands  7 def by 55  Curtin Uni A Foreshore 2 Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jun 18 3:10PM UWA 2  10 def by 21  Perth Irish B Harvey Fld 2 Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jun 18 3:30PM Bunbury Barbarians  15 def by 45  Swan Wolves Leschenault Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 12
30 Jun 18 Bye v Curtin Uni B  
30 Jun 18 1:50PM Perth Bayswater   v   Cottesloe Pat O'Hara Res 2  
30 Jun 18 1:50PM UWA   v   Kalamunda McGillivray Ov 2  
30 Jun 18 2:10PM Perth Irish B   v   Bunbury Barbarians Centenary Park  
30 Jun 18 2:30PM Associates   v   Curtin Uni A Kingsway Res 2  
30 Jun 18 3:10PM UWA 2   v   Wests Scarborough McGillivray Ov 2  
30 Jun 18 3:30PM Swan Wolves   v   Nedlands Thomas Oval  
30 Jun 18 3:30PM Perth Irish A   v   Joondalup Centenary Park  
Round 13
7 Jul 18 Curtin Uni A   v   Bye  
7 Jul 18 1:50PM Kalamunda   v   Perth Bayswater Hartfield Pk 2  
7 Jul 18 1:50PM Joondalup   v   UWA HBF Arena 2  
7 Jul 18 1:50PM Nedlands   v   Curtin Uni B Foreshore 2  
7 Jul 18 1:50PM Associates   v   Perth Irish B Allen Park 2  
7 Jul 18 3:00PM Bunbury Barbarians   v   Wests Scarborough Leschenault Reserve  
7 Jul 18 3:10PM UWA 2   v   Swan Wolves HBF Arena 2  
7 Jul 18 3:30PM Cottesloe   v   Perth Irish A Harvey Fld 2  

Fixture Last updated: 21 Jun 18 3:43PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Note: This page is served from a cache. Information updated less than 10 minutes ago may not be included.